Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday August 26, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    BHS Boys Varsity Soccer Practice
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Knitting for Charity - Knitting for charity
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Monday Morning Mahjong - Monday Morning Mahjong
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    UNE picnic
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Bridge - Bridge
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Book Discusssion's Club - Book Club
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    BHS Boys JV Soccer Game
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Line Dancing - Adult Line Dancing
 
7:15 PM - 10:00 PM    mens softball league
 
Tuesday August 27, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    BHS Boys Varsity Soccer Practice
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    BHS Boys Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
6:25 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Ed
 
7:15 PM - 10:00 PM    mens softball league
 
Wednesday August 28, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    BHS Boys Varsity Soccer Practice
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Game Room - Game Room ~ Room 8
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga for Every Body - Yoga Drop In Fee
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    50+club Bingo - Bingo
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    BHS Boys Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Stand Up Paddle Board Demo Night - Stand Up Paddleboarding Demo Night
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Martial Arts Program - Martial Arts, August
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Not So Perfect Group
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Thursday August 29, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage
 
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM    Gentle Chair Yoga - Chair Yoga
 
10:45 AM - 3:00 PM    Mystery Trip - Mystery Trip for August
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Scrabble with Friends - Scrabble with Friends
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    BHS Boys Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Play Group
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    GT
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba Drop in Classes - ZUMBA Thursday nights with Kozi
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Friday August 30, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    BHS Boys Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Soccer Club U12 Practice
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
Saturday August 31, 2019
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Maintenence
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Sunday September 1, 2019
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Maintenence
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Monday September 2, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Tuesday September 3, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM    BHS Boys JV Soccer game vs. Poland
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:25 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Ed
 
Wednesday September 4, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Game Room - Game Room ~ Room 8
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga for Every Body - Yoga Drop In Fee
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    50+club Bingo - Bingo
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Field Hockey, Fall (Gr. K - 6) - Fall Field Hockey: Biddeford Girls @ Biddeford Girls
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Project Sunrise Meeting
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Martial Arts Program - Martial Arts, September
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Not So Perfect Group
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Thursday September 5, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SMAA Balancing Class
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage
 
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM    Gentle Chair Yoga - Chair Yoga
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Scrabble with Friends - Scrabble with Friends
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Play Group
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    GT
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba Drop in Classes - ZUMBA Thursday nights with Kozi
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Biddeford Youth LAX Meeting
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Friday September 6, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Soccer Club U12 Game
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
Saturday September 7, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Zumba Drop in Classes - ZUMBA Saturday Morning with Kozi
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer, Kinder - Kinder Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer, Pre-K - Soccer, Pre-K
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Field Hockey, Fall (Gr. K - 6) - Fall Field Hockey: Biddeford Girls @ Biddeford Girls
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Sunday September 8, 2019
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    SMMBL Baseball Game
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Maurice Wedding (Beach)
 
Monday September 9, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Knitting for Charity - Knitting for charity
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Monday Morning Mahjong - Monday Morning Mahjong
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Community Cafe
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Bridge - Bridge
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Volleyball - Girls Indoor (5th & 6th Grade) - Volleyball - Girls Indoor (Gr. 5 & 6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Line Dancing - Adult Line Dancing
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Tuesday September 10, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:25 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Ed
 
Wednesday September 11, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Game Room - Game Room ~ Room 8
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga for Every Body - Yoga Drop In Fee
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    50+club Bingo - Bingo
 
12:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Early Release Adventures! - Doles Apple Orchard
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Volleyball - Girls Indoor (5th & 6th Grade) - Volleyball - Girls Indoor (Gr. 5 & 6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    BHS Girls JV Soccer Game
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Field Hockey, Fall (Gr. K - 6) - Fall Field Hockey: Biddeford Girls @ Biddeford Girls
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Martial Arts Program - Martial Arts, September
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Not So Perfect Group
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Thursday September 12, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage
 
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM    Gentle Chair Yoga - Chair Yoga
 
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Menopause the Musical - Menopause the Musical
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Scrabble with Friends - Scrabble with Friends
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Play Group
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    GT
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba Drop in Classes - ZUMBA Thursday nights with Kozi
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Friday September 13, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Soccer Club U12 Practice
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
Saturday September 14, 2019
8:00 AM - 1:30 PM    UNE X-Country Invitational Meet
 
8:00 AM - 1:30 PM    UNE X-Country Invitational Meet
 
8:00 AM - 1:30 PM    UNE X-Country Invitational Meet
 
8:00 AM - 1:30 PM    UNE X-Country Invitational Meet
 
8:00 AM - 1:30 PM    UNE X-Country Invitational Meet
 
8:00 AM - 1:30 PM    UNE X-Country Invitational Meet
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Field Hockey, Fall (Gr. K - 6) - Fall Field Hockey: Round Robin @ Mt. Ararat
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Zumba Drop in Classes - ZUMBA Saturday Morning with Kozi
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer, Kinder - Kinder Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer, Pre-K - Soccer, Pre-K
 
Sunday September 15, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Field Hockey, Fall (Gr. K - 6) - Fall Field Hockey: Round Robin @ Saco
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Games
 
Monday September 16, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Knitting for Charity - Knitting for charity
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Monday Morning Mahjong - Monday Morning Mahjong
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Bridge - Bridge
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dementia Caregiver Meeting
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Biddeford Middle School Field Hockey Game
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Volleyball - Girls Indoor (5th & 6th Grade) - Volleyball - Girls Indoor (Gr. 5 & 6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Line Dancing - Adult Line Dancing
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Tuesday September 17, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
8:30 AM - 10:45 AM    CPPC
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AFFM
 
10:45 AM - 3:00 PM    Lunch Bunch - Lunch Bunch for September
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    BHS Boys JV Soccer Game
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:25 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Ed
 
Wednesday September 18, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Game Room - Game Room ~ Room 8
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga for Every Body - Yoga Drop In Fee
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    50+club Bingo - Bingo
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Volleyball - Girls Indoor (5th & 6th Grade) - Volleyball - Girls Indoor (Gr. 5 & 6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Field Hockey, Fall (Gr. K - 6) - Fall Field Hockey: Biddeford Girls @ Biddeford Girls
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Martial Arts Program - Martial Arts, September
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Not So Perfect Group
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Game
 
Thursday September 19, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage
 
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM    Gentle Chair Yoga - Chair Yoga
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Scrabble with Friends - Scrabble with Friends
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    BHS Girls JV Soccer Game
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Play Group
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    GT
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba Drop in Classes - ZUMBA Thursday nights with Kozi
 
Friday September 20, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    HOB Frindge Fest
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Soccer Club U12 Practice
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
Saturday September 21, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    River Jam Road Race
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    River Jam
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Zumba Drop in Classes - ZUMBA Saturday Morning with Kozi
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer, Kinder - Kinder Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer, Pre-K - Soccer, Pre-K
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Field Hockey, Fall (Gr. K - 6) - Fall Field Hockey: Biddeford Girls @ Biddeford Girls
 
Sunday September 22, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    River Jam 5K Road Race
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    River Jam
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Cheering, Competitive - Paws (Gr. K - 2)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cheering, Competitive - Cubs (Gr. 2-4)
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Almost Home Rescue Reunion
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cheering, Competitive - Cats (Gr. 4-6)
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Biddeford Soccer Club U12 Game
 
Monday September 23, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Knitting for Charity - Knitting for charity
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Monday Morning Mahjong - Monday Morning Mahjong
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Bridge - Bridge
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Volleyball - Girls Indoor (5th & 6th Grade) - Volleyball - Girls Indoor (Gr. 5 & 6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Line Dancing - Adult Line Dancing
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Practice
 
Tuesday September 24, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
7:45 AM - 6:00 PM    Oxford Casino - Oxford Casino
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    BHS Boys JV Soccer Game
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Girls Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:25 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Ed
 
Wednesday September 25, 2019
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM    After School Cub Care - Annual Cub Care Registration Fee 2019-20
 
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball Drop In - Pickleball Drop In Days
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Game Room - Game Room ~ Room 8
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga for Every Body - Yoga Drop In Fee
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Fifty Plus Club Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    50+club Bingo - Bingo
 
2:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Teen Center - Teen Center Registration
 
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM    BHS Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Volleyball - Girls Indoor (5th & 6th Grade) - Volleyball - Girls Indoor (Gr. 5 & 6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Biddeford Youth Football Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 1-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 3-4
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Field Hockey, Fall (Gr. K - 6) - Fall Field Hockey: Biddeford Girls @ Biddeford Girls
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer, Fall (Gr 1-6) - Boys Soccer, Gr 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Martial Arts Program - Martial Arts, September
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Not So Perfect Group
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    UNE Baseball Game